21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
HDR      3.70 km, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnal Tomáš              23.35   4.24/ 2  11.22/ 2  13.26/ 2  16.41/ 2  20.21/ 2  22.00/ 1  23.35/ 1
    ADA0501 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    4.24/ 2   6.58/ 3   2.04/ 2   3.15/ 4   3.40/ 2   1.39/ 1   1.35/ 9

 2. Sedlářová Jolana           24.05   4.16/ 1  10.47/ 1  12.57/ 1  16.08/ 1  19.53/ 1  22.50/ 2  24.05/ 2
    TBM0359 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.16/ 1   6.31/ 2   2.10/ 4   3.11/ 3   3.45/ 3   2.57/10   1.15/ 1

 3. Holík Vojtěch              24.09   5.07/ 6  11.36/ 3  13.44/ 3  16.50/ 3  20.56/ 3  22.51/ 3  24.09/ 3
    TBM0412 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.07/ 6   6.29/ 1   2.08/ 3   3.06/ 2   4.06/ 4   1.55/ 4   1.18/ 4

 4. Chroustová Michaela        25.45   5.21/ 7  12.29/ 6  15.11/ 6  18.27/ 5  21.44/ 4  24.16/ 4  25.45/ 4
    VBM0451 C VSK Mendelu Brno         5.21/ 7   7.08/ 5   2.42/11   3.16/ 5   3.17/ 1   2.32/ 9   1.29/ 7

 5. Bednářová Anna             28.23   4.36/ 3  11.54/ 4  14.28/ 4  19.10/ 6  24.48/ 6  26.57/ 5  28.23/ 5
    XXC03   C                          4.36/ 3   7.18/ 6   2.34/ 6   4.42/10   5.38/11   2.09/ 6   1.26/ 5

 6. Kreisová Kristýna          29.19   5.02/ 5  13.18/ 7  16.02/ 8  19.37/ 7  24.37/ 5  27.35/ 6  29.19/ 6
    XXX     C Příchozí                 5.02/ 5   8.16/10   2.44/12   3.35/ 6   5.00/ 9   2.58/11   1.44/11

 7. Čelechovská Radka          30.16   5.35/ 9  13.47/ 9  16.25/ 9  21.14/10  25.41/ 7  28.46/ 7  30.16/ 7
    UBM0451 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno    5.35/ 9   8.12/ 8   2.38/ 7   4.49/12   4.27/ 6   3.05/12   1.30/ 8

 8. Berka Pavel                30.37   5.44/10  13.25/ 8  15.28/ 7  18.24/ 4  27.25/ 8  29.09/ 8  30.37/ 8
    XXX     C Příchozí                 5.44/10   7.41/ 7   2.03/ 1   2.56/ 1   9.01/32   1.44/ 2   1.28/ 6

 9. Horká Kateřina             33.44   6.13/13  15.02/11  19.01/14  24.11/14  29.08/ 9  31.30/ 9  33.44/ 9
    UBM     C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno    6.13/13   8.49/11   3.59/23   5.10/16   4.57/ 8   2.22/ 7   2.14/19

10. Pekárek Martin             35.20   6.29/14  15.50/14  18.31/12  24.04/13  29.54/10  33.04/10  35.20/10
    RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko     6.29/14   9.21/12   2.41/10   5.33/20   5.50/15   3.10/13   2.16/20

11. Novotná Nicol              36.18   5.53/12  15.17/12  17.56/11  23.30/11  29.59/11  33.27/11  36.18/11
    SBK06   C KOB Start Blansko        5.53/12   9.24/13   2.39/ 8   5.34/21   6.29/20   3.28/23   2.51/24

12. Bauer Vojtěch              36.33   7.14/19  17.30/17  21.05/16  25.54/15  31.50/13  35.17/13  36.33/12
    XX6     C                          7.14/19  10.16/20   3.35/18   4.49/12   5.56/16   3.27/22   1.16/ 3

13. Ehl Ondřej                 36.36   7.20/20  17.38/18  21.11/17  25.58/16  31.56/14  35.21/14  36.36/13
    TBM0404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        7.20/20  10.18/21   3.33/16   4.47/11   5.58/17   3.25/19   1.15/ 1

14. Račanský Matěj             38.03   5.44/10  13.59/10  17.02/10  21.06/ 9  34.09/17  36.05/15  38.03/14
    XXX     C Příchozí                 5.44/10   8.15/ 9   3.03/13   4.04/ 7  13.03/39   1.56/ 5   1.58/17

15. Humlíčková Pavla           38.10   5.32/ 8  15.31/13  18.45/13  23.46/12  30.02/12  35.16/12  38.10/15
    ZBM0451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.32/ 8   9.59/18   3.14/14   5.01/14   6.16/19   5.14/35   2.54/26

16. Poloučková Hana            38.13   6.43/16  18.33/21  22.06/19  26.34/17  32.11/15  36.29/16  38.13/16
    ABM0350 C KOB Moira Brno           6.43/16  11.50/25   3.33/16   4.28/ 8   5.37/10   4.18/28   1.44/11

17. Miková Lenka               39.22   8.47/29  19.47/24  23.38/24  28.11/18  34.13/18  37.37/17  39.22/17
    TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.47/29  11.00/24   3.51/21   4.33/ 9   6.02/18   3.24/18   1.45/13

18. Bauer Matěj                41.26   8.35/27  18.50/22  23.14/23  28.32/20  35.49/19  39.41/18  41.26/18
    XX6     C                          8.35/27  10.15/19   4.24/28   5.18/18   7.17/25   3.52/26   1.45/13

19. Ehlová Martina             42.41   8.26/22  18.12/19  22.26/20  28.39/21  37.33/23  40.56/20  42.41/19
    TBM0655 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.26/22   9.46/14   4.14/25   6.13/30   8.54/31   3.23/17   1.45/13

20. Eliáš Vojtěch              42.50   8.26/22  18.12/19  22.30/21  28.42/23  37.30/22  40.56/20  42.50/20
    TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.26/22   9.46/14   4.18/27   6.12/29   8.48/30   3.26/20   1.54/16

21. Vedra Tobiáš               43.46   8.32/26  19.09/23  23.07/22  28.15/19  36.07/20  40.18/19  43.46/21
    TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.32/26  10.37/22   3.58/22   5.08/15   7.52/27   4.11/27   3.28/34

22. Račanský Jiří              43.54   7.02/18  16.54/16  20.16/15  31.17/24  36.59/21  41.34/22  43.54/22
    XXX     C Příchozí                 7.02/18   9.52/16   3.22/15  11.01/38   5.42/13   4.35/30   2.20/21

23. Richter Rudolf             44.37   8.35/27  23.16/25  28.59/27  34.22/25  40.02/25  42.24/23  44.37/23
    ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    8.35/27  14.41/27   5.43/34   5.23/19   5.40/12   2.22/ 7   2.13/18

24. Juřeník Jakub              46.19   8.00/21  25.04/30  28.54/25  34.49/26  39.13/24  43.04/24  46.19/24
    MOV0601 C SKOB Ostrava             8.00/21  17.04/34   3.50/20   5.55/25   4.24/ 5   3.51/25   3.15/33

25. Rajnoha Tomáš              48.27   6.42/15  16.37/15  21.51/18  28.39/21  33.14/16  45.15/25  48.27/25
    UBM0303 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno    6.42/15   9.55/17   5.14/31   6.48/33   4.35/ 7  12.01/38   3.12/31

26. Holečkovi Michaela + Kate  48.35  11.31/31  26.33/31  33.21/35  39.23/33  45.11/29  46.58/26  48.35/26
    XXB     C                         11.31/31  15.02/28   6.48/37   6.02/26   5.48/14   1.47/ 3   1.37/10

27. Pakosta Tomáš              50.33  13.31/36  24.15/29  29.31/28  35.34/28  42.35/26  47.25/27  50.33/27
    XXX     C Příchozí                13.31/36  10.44/23   5.16/32   6.03/27   7.01/23   4.50/31   3.08/29

28. Kolařík Jan                51.51   6.56/17  27.44/32  30.14/29  36.49/29  44.32/28  49.26/31  51.51/28
    YBM0203 C Klub turistů a lyžařů    6.56/17  20.48/39   2.30/ 5   6.35/31   7.43/26   4.54/33   2.25/22

29. Vychodil David             51.57  11.41/33  28.37/34  32.49/33  38.41/31  45.36/31  48.53/30  51.57/29
    SBK     C KOB Start Blansko       11.41/33  16.56/32   4.12/24   5.52/24   6.55/22   3.17/15   3.04/28

30. Kroutil Jošt               51.59   9.00/30  23.38/26  28.54/25  35.02/27  43.36/27  48.51/28  51.59/30
    ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       9.00/30  14.38/26   5.16/32   6.08/28   8.34/28   5.15/36   3.08/29

31. Vychodilová Nikola         52.03  13.08/35  28.14/33  32.48/32  38.31/30  45.25/30  48.51/28  52.03/31
    SBK     C KOB Start Blansko       13.08/35  15.06/29   4.34/29   5.43/22   6.54/21   3.26/20   3.12/31

32. Dvořák Matyáš              52.21  11.57/34  28.57/35  33.11/34  39.00/32  46.08/32  49.30/32  52.21/32
    XXX     C Příchozí                11.57/34  17.00/33   4.14/25   5.49/23   7.08/24   3.22/16   2.51/24

33. Schwab Filip               54.44   8.31/24  23.41/27  30.24/30  39.54/34  48.33/33  51.45/33  54.44/33
    TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.31/24  15.10/30   6.43/36   9.30/37   8.39/29   3.12/14   2.59/27

34. Kubáňová Tereza            55.41   8.31/24  24.05/28  31.06/31  39.55/35  49.18/34  52.55/34  55.41/34
    TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.31/24  15.34/31   7.01/38   8.49/36   9.23/34   3.37/24   2.46/23

35. Kroutil Tadeáš             62.56  11.39/32  29.52/36  33.35/36  41.29/36  50.46/35  56.57/35  62.56/35
    ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      11.39/32  18.13/35   3.43/19   7.54/35   9.17/33   6.11/37   5.59/38

36. La Carbonara Matteo        66.20  16.55/40  35.23/38  40.31/38  47.17/37  56.56/36  61.46/36  66.20/36
    TBM     C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       16.55/40  18.28/36   5.08/30   6.46/32   9.39/35   4.50/31   4.34/36

37. Pospíšil Martin            66.40  14.35/38  34.23/37  40.28/37  47.31/38  57.12/37  61.46/36  66.40/37
    PBM     C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská  14.35/38  19.48/38   6.05/35   7.03/34   9.41/36   4.34/29   4.54/37

38. Odehnalová Tereza          88.21  16.26/39  35.54/39  44.08/39  68.42/40  79.07/39  84.20/38  88.21/38
    ADA0801 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   16.26/39  19.28/37   8.14/39  24.34/40  10.25/38   5.13/34   4.01/35

    Ivánek Libor                DISK  14.30/37  36.08/40  47.40/40  58.41/39  68.34/38             DISK
    XXX     C Příchozí                14.30/37  21.38/40  11.32/40  11.01/38   9.53/37                    

    Janotová Emma               DISK   4.57/ 4  12.04/ 5  14.44/ 5  20.01/ 8                       DISK
    TBM0161 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.57/ 4   7.07/ 4   2.40/ 9   5.17/17                              
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------