Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D10      2.00 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poloučková Petra          ABM0155 C KOB Moira Brno                  37.28         
2. Humlíčková Martina        UBM0151 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           42.49   + 5.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D12      2.10 km, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Grycová Kateřina          TBM0058 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               23.02         
2. Malivánková Eva           ZBM9952 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              25.21   + 2.19
3. Syrovátková Andrea        ABM0059 C KOB Moira Brno                  29.15   + 6.13
4. Kratochvílová Anežka      ZBM9954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              35.06   +12.04
5. Čížková Eliška            ADA0051 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           42.12   +19.10
6. Baštařová Anna            ZBM0059 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.13   +19.11
7. Matoušková Julie          ZBM0058 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              43.54   +20.52
8. Auermüllerová Anna        XX4     C                                 65.05   +42.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D14      3.00 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Grycová Veronika          TBM9859 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               32.33         
2. Chroustová Šárka          ZBM9862 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.56   + 5.23
3. Dobšovičová Tereza        UBM9853 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           70.42   +38.09
   Syrovátková Vladimíra     ABM9751 B KOB Moira Brno                   DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D16      3.70 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Odehnalová Tereza         ABM9757 B KOB Moira Brno                  38.19         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D21C      6.40 km, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stachoňová Barbara        ZBM8451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              70.48         
 2. Procházková Lucie         ADA8880 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           72.07   + 1.19
 3. Juřeníková Hana           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    88.18   +17.30
 4. Stoklasová Barbora        PLU8976 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                88.20   +17.32
 5. Drozdová Dorota           ABM7850 C KOB Moira Brno                  95.40   +24.52
 6. Štěpánková Petra          LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      96.40   +25.52
 7. Kočová Hana               ZBM8676 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             104.56   +34.08
 8. Přistoupilová Anna        XX8     C                                125.57   +55.09
 9. Pokorná Petra             XX8     C                                132.24   +61.36
10. Vejrostová Terezie        PVP7550 C VSK Přírodověda                152.22   +81.34
    Kaprálová Hana            PLU9082 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D21D      4.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kuchařová Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.02         
2. Podešvová Vlasta          ADA9251 B OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           55.54   + 8.52
3. Smětáková Ivana           HLV8153 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            60.07   +13.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D35      4.60 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                51.49         
 2. Grycová Petra             TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               53.03   + 1.14
 3. Ehlová Pavla              TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               53.55   + 2.06
 4. Kubáňová Jana             TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.06   + 3.17
 5. Milánová Jindřiška        TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.27   + 3.38
 6. Janotová Dobra            TBM5662 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.41   + 3.52
 7. Grycová Jana              TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.56   + 5.07
 8. Nykodýmová Monika         TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.08   + 7.19
 9. Richterová Nataša         ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           62.45   +10.56
10. Mokrá Regina              ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno                  64.01   +12.12
11. Lomtatidze Lenka          TBM7561 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               64.41   +12.52
12. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno                68.58   +17.09
13. Gernertová Martina        TBM7375 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               72.48   +20.59
14. Hrušková Lenka            YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      73.06   +21.17
15. Tesařová Jitka            RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko            75.31   +23.42
16. Obrátilová Naďa           ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno                  75.33   +23.44
17. Odstrčilová Hana          XX2     C                                 93.59   +42.10
18. Tomanová Elena            YBM6666 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     107.25   +55.36
19. Suchá Helena              YBM6664 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     126.58   +75.09
    Humlíčková Jana           UBM7351 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno            DISK         
    Peňázová Iva              TBM7462 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D45      3.70 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chroustová Petra          VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                42.12         
 2. Adámková Hana             ASU6693 C Magnus Orienteering             54.19   +12.07
 3. Jašková Monika            TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.23   +13.11
 4. Cigošová Anna             TBM5253 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.49   +14.37
 5. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.30   +15.18
 6. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko            58.04   +15.52
 7. Stupalová Jana            JHB5451 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        61.11   +18.59
 8. Starčuková Jana           YBM6451 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      62.59   +20.47
 9. Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      63.48   +21.36
10. Slámová Hana              TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               68.29   +26.17
11. Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      73.32   +31.20
12. Šestáková Eva             RBK6551 C SK Radioklub Blansko           106.01   +63.49
    Sošková Renata            YBM6651 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno       DISK         
    Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D55      3.00 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Liščinská Eva             TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.10         
2. Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko            61.03   + 6.53
   Říhová Marie              VBM3086 C VSK Mendelu Brno                 DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H10      2.00 km, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gryc Vojtěch              TBM0106 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               26.39         
 2. Adámek Filip              ABM0101 C KOB Moira Brno                  32.12   + 5.33
 3. Pelánek Ondřej            TBM0107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               40.15   +13.36
 4. Soška Petr                ZBM0211 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.14   +15.35
 5. Horký Petr                UBM0102 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           43.53   +17.14
 6. Humlíček Tomáš            ZBM0101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              45.38   +18.59
 7. Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               46.11   +19.32
 8. Milán Jakub               TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.43   +23.04
 9. Svoboda Marek             ZBM0103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              52.26   +25.47
10. Čelechovský Matěj         UBM0202 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           59.13   +32.34
    Milán Tomáš               TBM0111 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Gryc Ondřej               TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
MS  Matoušek Šimon            ZBM9808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              40.53   +14.14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H12      2.80 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sedlář Jan                TBM0010 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.00         
2. Florián Vojtěch           ABM9901 C KOB Moira Brno                  40.58   + 2.58
3. Jirgl Karel               YBM9902 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      42.54   + 4.54
4. Komenda Jan               ZBM9902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              44.54   + 6.54
5. Starčuk Zenon             YBM9901 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      47.03   + 9.03
6. Rajnoha David             UBM0003 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           97.41   +59.41
   Říčný Vojta               ZBM9903 C SK Žabovřesky Brno               DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H14      3.80 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Soška Marek               ZBM9807 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              53.54         
2. Tužil Matěj               XX1     C                                 91.10   +37.16
   Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering          DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H16      5.20 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jordanov Alexandr         ZBM9503 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              67.57         
2. Gromeš Jan                RBK9601 C SK Radioklub Blansko            77.06   + 9.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H21C      9.10 km, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vedra David               TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               67.01         
 2. Liščinský Zdeněk          TBM8215 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno               69.39   + 2.38
 3. Přikryl Petr              ABM6708 C KOB Moira Brno                  76.30   + 9.29
 4. Ráb Martin                RBK8307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            79.02   +12.01
 5. Leštínský Tomáš           DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška                    81.41   +14.40
 6. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko            84.59   +17.58
 7. Slovák Miroslav           SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        85.05   +18.04
 8. Stachoň Zdeněk            SKM8014 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               88.38   +21.37
 9. Ehl Jiří                  TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               89.54   +22.53
10. Schmid Vladimír           ADA8701 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           96.39   +29.38
11. Humlíček Aleš             ZBM7539 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              96.52   +29.51
12. Pátek Richard             ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              98.31   +31.30
13. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              103.40   +36.39
14. Čížek Petr                ADA7101 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov          108.03   +41.02
15. Liščinský Tomáš           ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             111.03   +44.02
16. Haering Jan               PVP7500 C VSK Přírodověda                115.06   +48.05
17. Sponar Jan                TBM5004 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              120.34   +53.33
18. Zejda Jiří                ABM7805 C KOB Moira Brno                 127.26   +60.25
19. Dvořák Martin             ZBM8425 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             129.26   +62.25
20. Kořán Pavel               VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno               157.22   +90.21
21. Pokorný Martin            XX8     C                                165.21   +98.20
    Auermüller Adam           XX4     C                                  DISK         
    Fiala Tomáš               PVP8000 C VSK Přírodověda                 Vzdal         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H21D      4.40 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bohuš Peter               XXD     C                                 48.56         
2. Pavelka Jan               XX7     C                                 57.09   + 8.13
3. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko            75.40   +26.44
4. Brodecký Radek            RBK8004 C SK Radioklub Blansko            88.28   +39.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H35      6.60 km, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          55.48         
 2. Urválek Jiří              TBM6107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.00   + 3.12
 3. Šindelka Antonín          RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko            61.57   + 6.09
 4. Milán Pavel               TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               62.28   + 6.40
 5. Adámek Libor              ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno                  64.50   + 9.02
 6. Gryc Jan                  TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               68.31   +12.43
 7. Odehnal Roman             ABM6909 C KOB Moira Brno                  71.04   +15.16
 8. Gryc Tomáš                TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               72.25   +16.37
 9. Kubáň Pavel               TBM7506 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               74.18   +18.30
10. Mokrý Jan                 ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno                  75.04   +19.16
11. Uhmann Petr               TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               78.07   +22.19
12. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko            79.37   +23.49
13. Humlíček René             UBM7101 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           84.19   +28.31
14. Smutný Radek              ABM6701 C KOB Moira Brno                  85.47   +29.59
15. Polouček Pavel            ABM7100 C KOB Moira Brno                  89.05   +33.17
16. Horký Tomáš               TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               99.06   +43.18
17. Mokrý Pavel               ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno                 104.30   +48.42
18. Starčuk Zenon             YBM6202 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     121.25   +65.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H45      5.30 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hanzl Vlastimil           VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno                50.40         
 2. Brlica Pavel              TBM6517 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.33   + 0.53
 3. Šebesta Vlastislav        TBM5807 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.37   + 4.57
 4. Kubeš Jaromír             PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                57.12   + 6.32
 5. Jeřábek Luboš             JPV6112 C SK Prostějov                    57.14   + 6.34
 6. Chmelík Aleš              VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno                58.10   + 7.30
 7. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno                59.41   + 9.01
 8. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      60.38   + 9.58
 9. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                61.21   +10.41
10. Truhlář Karel             ADA5111 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           63.21   +12.41
11. Šuler Josef               TBM6005 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               64.13   +13.33
12. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          64.27   +13.47
13. Jašek Milan               TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               65.13   +14.33
14. Štěpánek Jiří             LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      76.42   +26.02
15. Matyáš Petr               LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      78.47   +28.07
16. Hruška Tomáš              YBM6401 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      81.37   +30.57
17. Pekárek Aleš              RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko            86.18   +35.38
18. Adámek Pavel              ASU5847 C Magnus Orienteering             88.42   +38.02
19. Pospíšil Aleš             YBM60   C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     121.06   +70.26
    Kazda Bohumil             RBK6201 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
    Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H55      4.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Komínek Jiří              TBM4639 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               61.48         
2. Sláma Dušan               TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               63.24   + 1.36
3. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            65.02   + 3.14
4. Durmon Petr               TBM4501 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               72.44   +10.56
5. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               72.54   +11.06
6. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         84.33   +22.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H65      3.20 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šauman Václav             LBM3026 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      93.09         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
HDR      3.70 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnal Tomáš             ADA0501 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           23.35         
 2. Sedlářová Jolana          TBM0359 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               24.05   + 0.30
 3. Holík Vojtěch             TBM0412 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               24.09   + 0.34
 4. Chroustová Michaela       VBM0451 C VSK Mendelu Brno                25.45   + 2.10
 5. Bednářová Anna            XXC03   C                                 28.23   + 4.48
 6. Kreisová Kristýna         XXX     C Příchozí                        29.19   + 5.44
 7. Čelechovská Radka         UBM0451 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           30.16   + 6.41
 8. Berka Pavel               XXX     C Příchozí                        30.37   + 7.02
 9. Horká Kateřina            UBM     C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           33.44   +10.09
10. Pekárek Martin            RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko            35.20   +11.45
11. Novotná Nicol             SBK06   C KOB Start Blansko               36.18   +12.43
12. Bauer Vojtěch             XX6     C                                 36.33   +12.58
13. Ehl Ondřej                TBM0404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               36.36   +13.01
14. Račanský Matěj            XXX     C Příchozí                        38.03   +14.28
15. Humlíčková Pavla          ZBM0451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              38.10   +14.35
16. Poloučková Hana           ABM0350 C KOB Moira Brno                  38.13   +14.38
17. Miková Lenka              TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.22   +15.47
18. Bauer Matěj               XX6     C                                 41.26   +17.51
19. Ehlová Martina            TBM0655 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.41   +19.06
20. Eliáš Vojtěch             TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.50   +19.15
21. Vedra Tobiáš              TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.46   +20.11
22. Račanský Jiří             XXX     C Příchozí                        43.54   +20.19
23. Richter Rudolf            ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           44.37   +21.02
24. Juřeník Jakub             MOV0601 C SKOB Ostrava                    46.19   +22.44
25. Rajnoha Tomáš             UBM0303 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           48.27   +24.52
26. Holečkovi Michaela + Kate XXB     C                                 48.35   +25.00
27. Pakosta Tomáš             XXX     C Příchozí                        50.33   +26.58
28. Kolařík Jan               YBM0203 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      51.51   +28.16
29. Vychodil David            SBK     C KOB Start Blansko               51.57   +28.22
30. Kroutil Jošt              ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              51.59   +28.24
31. Vychodilová Nikola        SBK     C KOB Start Blansko               52.03   +28.28
32. Dvořák Matyáš             XXX     C Příchozí                        52.21   +28.46
33. Schwab Filip              TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.44   +31.09
34. Kubáňová Tereza           TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.41   +32.06
35. Kroutil Tadeáš            ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              62.56   +39.21
36. La Carbonara Matteo       TBM     C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.20   +42.45
37. Pospíšil Martin           PBM     C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          66.40   +43.05
38. Odehnalová Tereza         ADA0801 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           88.21   +64.46
    Ivánek Libor              XXX     C Příchozí                         DISK         
    Janotová Emma             TBM0161 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 21.05.2011 15:25
21.05.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
P      3.00 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horký Petr                UBM7001 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           20.33         
 2. Odehnal Luděk             ADA7401 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           25.26   + 4.53
 3. Neckař Jan                XX9     C                                 33.17   +12.44
 4. Sedlářová Markéta         XX3     C                                 36.20   +15.47
 5. Kos Jiří                  XX5     C                                 36.32   +15.59
 6. Miková Iva                TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               36.39   +16.06
 7. Pelánek Libor             TBM7409 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               37.27   +16.54
 8. Cidlík Zdeněk             XX5     C                                 37.32   +16.59
 9. Chmelík Milan             ABM4501 C KOB Moira Brno                  39.23   +18.50
10. Jirásková Dora            XX9     C                                 39.31   +18.58
11. Toufar Jiří               XX5     C                                 41.51   +21.18
12. Macků Jaromír             XXA     C                                 42.37   +22.04
13. Kříž Pavel                TBM     C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.02   +22.29
14. Matěna Vladimír           XXX     C Příchozí                        44.18   +23.45
15. Pecka Lukáš               XXX     C Příchozí                        46.01   +25.28
16. Blažek Jan                RBK9901 C SK Radioklub Blansko            50.16   +29.43
17. Tužilová Michaela         XX1     C                                 50.18   +29.45
18. Obrátil Miroslav          ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno                  50.52   +30.19
19. Obrátil Vilém             ABM9209 C KOB Moira Brno                  55.30   +34.57
20. Remeš Ivan                XX5     C                                 63.42   +43.09
21. Toufarová Hana            XX5     C                                 63.46   +43.13
22. Vévodová Naďa             XXX     C Příchozí                        64.42   +44.09
23. Svobodová Jana            XXX     C Příchozí                        68.53   +48.20
24. Veselá Lucie              XX9     C                                 81.13   +60.40
25. Auermullerová Lenka       XXX     C Příchozí                        84.27   +63.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------